Результаты сорев-ий

Официальный сайт WPC/AWPC

Приднестровья и молдовы

Фамилия,Имя Дата рож. Вес Город, клуб Возр.катег. 1 2 3 4 Итог Итог.коеф. Место
1 поток - Девушки           
44                      
Росинская Валерия 24.11.1995 44 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Junior 25 32,5 35 0 32,5 40,89 1
52                      
Гневашева Александра 30.06.1993 52 Тирасполь - "Титан" Junior 25 27,5 30 0 27,5 30,46 1
Николюк Ольга 07.05.1989 51,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 25 30 32,5 0 30 33,48 1
Абрамова Ирина 03.04.1965 52 Бендеры - "Путь" Masters 3 35 35 37,5 0 35 43,81 1
56                      
Кротова Елена 25.09.2002 55,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" Teen 1 30 37,5 40 0 37,5 39,43 1
Кирпий Диана 04.02.1998 56 Бендеры - "Путь" Teen 3 40 42,5 42,5 0 40 41,76 1
Фуртуна Екатерина 13.02.1992 56 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 30 35 35 0 35 36,54 1
60                      
Чегурко Анна 15.08.1996 60 Рыбница Teen 3 35 40 42,5 0 40 39,50 1
Овчарук Алла 26.03.1987 60 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 40 45 47,5 0 47,5 46,91 1
Сорокина Елена 18.03.1975 58,5 Бендеры - "Путь" Masters 1 37,5 40 40 0 37,5 37,80 1
67,5                      
Башкирова Ирина 10.06.1992 62,5 Рыбница Junior 40 45 47,5 0 45 43,02 1
Зубрицкая  Лина 15.02.1988 61 Кишинев - Минотавр Open 115 122,5 130 132,5 130 126,70 1
Лука Светлана 18.08.1990 64,5 Рыбница - "Спорт - Лайф" Open 40 45 50 0 50 46,62 2
75                      
Прокошева Наталья 18.01.1984 75 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Open 62,5 70 75 0 70 58,53 1
2 поток - Муж. 52-60кг           
52                      
Акинин Вадим 10.02.2002 49 Рыбница Teen 1 45 50 50 0 45 46,51 1
Аминов  Илья 13.09.2001 39 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Teen 1 32,5 37,5 40 0 37,5 49,88 2
Чубук  Михаил 27.02.2003 40 бельцы Teen 1 30 37,5 42,5 0 37,5 49,66 3
Смоляк  Влас 30.03.2002 48 Кишинев Teen 1 25 27,5 30 0 27,5 29,11 4
56                      
Щербаков  Александр  02.06.2001 55,5 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Teen 1 55 60 62,5 0 62,5 56,31 1
Мельник  Денис 3.04.2001 54,5 Каменка Teen 1 47,5 50 52,5 0 50 45,92 2
Вальчук  Вячеслав 24.01.2003 56 Тирасполь - "Титан" Teen 1 32,5 37,5 40 0 37,5 33,47 3
Доломанжи  Степан 22.08.1995 54 Твардица Junior 75 75 77,5 0 75 69,56 1
60                      
Стрелец  Никита 02.11.1999 58 Тирасполь - "Титан" Teen 2 82,5 87,5 87,5 0 87,5 75,36 1
Узун  Александр 28.11.1997 60 Бесарабка - "Титан" Teen 3 90 92,5 92,5 0 90 74,96 1
Мошин  Семен 27.11.1993 60 Каменка Junior 95 100 105 0 105 87,45 1
Алексеев  Александр  19.12.1983 60 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 75 80 82,5 0 80 66,63 1
3 поток - Муж. 67.5кг           
67,5                      
Пирлог Данил 10.08.2000 60,5 Дрокия Teen 1 62,5 65 70 0 70 57,84 1
Буга  Владислав 17.09.2000 65,5 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Teen 1 60 65 67,5 0 65 49,92 2
Ратушный Никита 08.08.2000 66 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Teen 1 65 67,5 70 0 65 49,60 3
Бурдюжа  Николай 08.09.2002 67,5 Рыбница - "Спорт - Лайф" Teen 1 40 45 50 0 45 33,68 4
Шишкин  Никита 28.03.1998 67,5 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Teen 2 105 110 115 0 110 82,32 1
Головатый Евгений 23.06.1998 66,5 Тирасполь Teen 2 95 100 102,5 0 102,5 77,70 2
Войтенко   Роман 14.10.1998 67,5 с.Копанка - "Титан" Teen 2 80 80 85 0 80 59,87 3
Горнец  Сергей 23.10.1998 67,5 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Teen 2 80 85 85 0 80 59,87 4
Змеу  Михаил 31.10.1999 62,5 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Teen 2 75 80 80 0 75 60,09 5
Буцык  Александр 12.07.1999 62,5 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Teen 2 70 75 80 0 75 60,09 6
Маняжин  Михаил 07.02.2000 64 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Teen 2 57,5 62,5 67,5 70 67,5 52,93 7
Аксеньтев  Владимир 13.07.1996 66 Кишинев - "Аллигатор" Teen 3 102,5 110 115 0 115 87,75 1
Трунин  Александр 05.07.1997 66 Бельцы - "Гор. стадион" Teen 3 100 100 107,5 0 100 76,30 2
Михайлов  Александр 20.05.1997 61,5 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Teen 3 72,5 77,5 80 0 80 65,07 3
Мунтяну  Тудор 30.05.1996 67 Кишинев - "Минотавр" Teen 3 75 80 82,5 0 75 56,49 4
Григораш  Максим 01.03.1996 63,5 Бельцы Junior 110 117,5 122,5 0 122,5 96,73 1
Юларжи Алекксей 3.12.1993 65 Тирасполь Junior 95 105 110 0 110 85,06 2
Кэлкый  Геннадий 11.05.1993 66 Кишинев Junior 105 107,5 110 0 107,5 82,02 3
Назаров  Виталий 25.10.1995 67,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" Junior 75 82,5 85 0 85 63,61 4
Мельник  Иван 12.11.1982 65 Оргеев - "Геракл" Open 130 137,5 140 142,5 140 108,26 1
Мирошниченко  Александр 12.11.1987 66,5 Кишинев - "Аллигатор" Open 140 145 145 0 140 106,13 2
Пушняк  Максим 07.09.1986 66 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 100 107,5 115 0 115 87,75 3
Богачук  Сергей   67,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 100 107,5 107,5 0 107,5 80,45 4
Пушней  Владимир 31.05.1995 67,5 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" M/P/F 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
4 поток - Муж. 1 группа 75кг           
75                      
Кожемяченко   Евгений 03.08.2002 74,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" Teen 1 95 97,5 100 0 97,5 67,46 1
Меделян  Павел 13.05.2000 68,5 Каменка Teen 1 72,5 75 77,5 0 75 55,44 2
Кипер  Артем 18.11.2000 73,5 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Teen 1 65 70 72,5 0 70 48,93 3
Лесник  Владислав 10.11.2003 69 Григориополь Teen 1 47,5 52,5 52,5 0 52,5 38,58 4
Шинкарюк Алексей 21.01.2001 67,6 Тирасполь Teen 1 55 57,5 57,5 0 0 0,00 0
Краевский  Артем 20.08.1999 70 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Teen 2 110 117,5 122,5 0 122,5 88,97 1
Першин  Иван 04.12.1998 74 Александерфелд Teen 2 80 85 85 0 80 55,64 2
Маслов Владимир 29.10.1999 75 Рыбница - "Юность" Teen 2 80 80 85 0 80 55,08 3
Юсюз  Александр 21.11.1998 75 Тирасполь - "Титан" Teen 2 40 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
Тудорян  Олег 27.08.1996 74 Кишинев - USEFS Teen 3 140 147,5 152,5 0 152,5 106,06 1
Раду Александр 01 08 1996 74 Кишинев Teen 3 145 145 150 0 145 100,84 2
Кишлян  Александр 28.08.1997 72 Рыбница - Самба Teen 3 115 120 130 0 120 85,22 3
Чавдарь  Дмитрий 08.09.1997 72 с. Копчак Teen 3 90 95 100 0 100 71,02 4
Дмитриев Ефим 29.10.1997 73 Тирасполь - Адреналин Teen 3 90 95 95 0 0 0,00 0
4 поток - Муж. 2 группа 75кг           
75                      
Долинцэ  Георгий 30.05.1994 74,5 Кишинев - UTM Junior 125 132,5 137,5 0 137,5 95,14 1
Краузе  Андрей 12.12.1994 70 Рыбница Junior 130 130 135 0 135 98,04 2
Гуцу  Константин 11.06.1994 70 Дрокия - "Атлант" Junior 115 120 122,5 0 122,5 88,97 3
Блаж  Кристиан 09.02.1996 70,5 Кишинев - "Минотавр" Junior 80 85 90 0 80 57,77 4
Тудорян  Олег 27.08.1996 74 Кишинев - USEFS Open 140 147,5 152,5 0 152,5 106,06 1
Раду Алесандр 01 08 1996 74 Кишинев Open 145 145 150 0 145 100,84 2
Шаров  Константин  01.02.1986 74 Бендеры Open 135 135 135 0 135 93,89 3
Кирьяков  Игорь 07.09.1990 73 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 122,5 130 135 0 130 91,34 4
Куценко  Константин 02.10.1986 74 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 90 97,5 102,5 0 97,5 67,81 5
Дердияшенко  Анатолий  21.10.1981 75 Тирасполь - "Титан" Submasters 87,5 90 0 0 90 61,97 1
Семененко  Олег 10.01.1970 74,1 Тирасполь - "Титан" Masters 2 110 117,5 120 0 117,5 87,18 1
Дехтярь  Артур 29.01.1979 68,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" M/P/F 100 107,5 107,5 0 100 73,93 1
Шипитко  Сергей 19.12.1994 70 Тирасполь - "Титан" M/P/F 90 100 110 0 100 72,63 2
5 поток - Муж. 1 группа 82.5кг           
82,5                      
Мойсеенко  Вячеслав 03.02.2001 80 Каменка Teen 1 77,5 80 82,5 0 77,5 50,98 1
Гушпит Владислав 1.05.1999 81 с. Чишмикиой - "Олимп" Teen 2 125 130 135 0 130 84,81 1
Бучацкий  Дмитрий 31.03.1999 77,5 Рыбница Teen 2 100 105 105 0 100 67,24 2
Иванов  Виталий 13.09.1998 79 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Teen 2 70 77,5 85 0 77,5 51,42 3
Райлян Василий 23.07.1997 78 Дрокия Teen 3 130 135 140 0 135 90,36 1
Табак Кирилл 13.01.1998 80,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" Teen 3 120 125 127,5 0 127,5 83,52 2
Першин  Дмитрий 15.07.1997 81 Александерфелд - "Титан" Teen 3 110 115 115 0 110 71,76 3
Грохольский  Михай 04.07.1992 79 Кишинев Junior 135 147,5 147,5 0 147,5 97,87 1
Мустяца  Сергей 25.12.1994 77 Кишинев - UFSSE Junior 140 145 150 0 145 97,95 2
Бачкуринский Леонид 27.09.1994 76 Тирасполь - Олимпия Junior 130 140 145 0 140 95,47 3
Сысоев Иван 05.03.1993 79,5 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Junior 120 125 130 0 125 82,58 4
Дариенко  Сергей 10.03.1994 82,5 Григориополь Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
5 поток - Муж. 2 группа 82.5кг           
82,5                      
Волчинский  Константин 04.10.1964 77,5 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Open 160 170 175 0 170 114,31 1
Евтухов  Александр 17.02.1977 82,5 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Open 145 155 162,5 0 155 99,91 2
Рябошапко  Вадим  06.06.1984 82,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 145 147,5 150 0 147,5 95,08 3
Молдован  Михаил 01.03.1986 80,5 Рыбница - "Юность" Open 120 130 140 0 140 91,71 4
Бачкуринский  Леонид 27.09.1994 82,5 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Open 130 140 145 0 140 90,24 5
Амбросьев  Андрей 22.07.1987 79,5 Рыбница Open 115 125 125 0 125 82,58 6
Евтухов  Александр 17.02.1977 82,5 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Submasters 145 155 162,5 0 155 99,91 1
Скрипник  Игорь 14.09.1977 82,5 Кишинев Submasters 125 127,5 132,5 0 132,5 85,41 2
Напорчук  Александр 29.08.1969 81 Тирасполь - "Титан" Masters 2 135 140 140 0 135 94,06 1
Сизов  Анатолий 11.03.1968 81 Бендеры - "Путь" Masters 2 102,5 107,5 112,5 0 107,5 76,93 2
Волчинский Константин 04.10.1964 77,5 Тирасполь - "Олимпия" Masters 3 160 170 175 0 170 131,11 1
Белобородов  Олег 22.12.1959 82 Тирасполь - "Титан" Masters 4 120 125 130 0 125 100,79 1
Гуцу  Николай  11.06.1994 75,9 Бельцы - "Гор. стадион" M/P/F 120 125 127,5 0 127,5 87,02 1
Тахауов  Радик 08.08.1987 82 пос. Ковернино - "Титан" M/P/F 115 120 127,5 0 120 77,66 2
Стежнев  Александр 17.10.1989 80,5 Тирасполь M/P/F 110 117,5 125 0 117,5 76,97 3
Дука  Дмитрий 27.06.1994 82,5 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" M/P/F 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
6 поток - Муж. 90кг           
90                      
Гуцу  Роман 29.07.1998 86,5 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Teen 2 102,5 107,5 110 0 110 68,85 1
Граневский  Александр 08.03.1998 85 Тирасполь - "Атлетика" Teen 3 130 140 150 0 140 88,56 1
Григораш Дорин 18.07.1996 86,5 Бельцы Teen 3 125 125 125 0 0 0,00 0
Чорба  Николай 17.11.1993 90 Кишинев Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
Гаина  Тудор  18.03.1994 87 Бельцы Junior 140 145 150 0 145 90,46 2
Рабей Ион 30.11.92 89 Кишинев Junior 177,5 182,5 187,5 0 182,5 112,37 1
Щербаков Александр 27.08.1966 90 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Open 215 225 230 0 225 137,67 1
Молдован  Игорь 10.10.1988 89,9 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 130 135 0 0 135 82,65 3
Намашко  Роман 21.09.1991 87 Тирасполь Open 120 120 125 0 125 77,98 4
Рабей Ион 30.11.92 89 Кишинев Open 177,5 182,5 187,5 0 182,5 112,37 2
Поперешнюк  Олег 25.06.1976 90 Тирасполь - "Титан" Submasters 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
Шаповалов Евгений 28.10.1981 88 Рыбница Submasters 115 120 125 0 120 74,36 1
Антонов  Александр 08.07.1974 84,9 Рыбница Masters 1 115 120 122,5 0 120 76,73 1
Соболев  Александр 01.12.1971 85 Тирасполь - "Титан" Masters 1 90 95 95 0 90 59,38 2
Угринюк  Николай 04.02.1964 89,5 Рыбница - "Юность" Masters 3 120 130 140 0 130 92,95 1
Мадич  Игорь 01.04.1957 85 Тирасполь - "Титан" Masters 4 100 105 110 0 110 89,84 1
Пузанков  Валерий 12.11.1947 86,5 Тирасполь - "Титан" Masters 5 60 65 67,5 0 67,5 66,59 1
Тигля  Сергей 11.10.1987 89,1 Тирасполь - "Титан" M/P/F 100 105 112,5 0 112,5 69,22 1
7 поток - Муж. 100кг           
100                      
Гандрабура  Евгений 20.04.2000 92,5 Днестровск Teen 1 75 80 85 0 80 48,24 1
Кожухарь  Семен 14.09.1998 99 Днестровск Teen 2 100 110 115 0 115 67,14 1
Малярчук  Максим 06.06.1997 94,5 Кишинев - "Минотавр" Teen 3 130 135 140 0 135 80,52 1
Цитко Артур 19.12.95 96,1 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Junior 150 155 155 0 155 91,71 1
Штырба  Сергей 21.06.1993 95 Каменка - "Атлетика" Junior 130 140 150 0 150 89,24 2
Гороховский  Виктор 12.03.1995 100 с. Кременчуг - "Титан" Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
Балджи   Евгений 14.03.1996 100 Комрат - "Титан" Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
Иордан  Андриан 14.03.1987 91,5 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Open 175 185 192,5 0 185 112,18 1
Киловский  Сергей 22.07.1977 94,5 Рыбница - "Юность" Submasters 120 125 130 0 130 77,54 1
Назаров  Валерий 19.11.1976 94,2 Тирасполь - "Титан" Submasters 105 105 107,5 0 105 62,73 2
Круглов  Александр 03.04.1981 98 Тирасполь - "Титан" Submasters 90 95 100 0 100 58,64 3
Коваленко  Сергей 27.07.1977 98 Тирасполь - "Титан" Submasters 90 90 0 0 0 0,00 0
Наний  Олег 03.09.1975 97,5 Рыбница - "Юность" Masters 1 135 145 150 0 150 88,16 1
Тобенко Владислав 07.10.1974 98 Кишинев Masters 1 140 150 160 0 150 88,83 2
Сидоренко Дмитрий 05.10.1991 100 Тирасполь M/P/F 100 110 115 0 115 66,85 1
8 поток - Муж. 110 и выше           
110                      
Постолаки   Артем 05.11.2001 104 Тирасполь - "Титан" Teen 1 62,5 67,5 70 0 70 40,08 1
Беженарь  Никита 15.01.1997 110 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Teen 3 135 135 140 0 135 75,94 1
Ботнару  Янислав 15.09.1993 108 Кишинев - Анаконда Junior 182,5 185 185 0 185 104,62 1
Обручков Александр 06.04.1995 105 Парканы Junior 160 165 170 0 170 97,17 2
Сенькив  Андрей 01.04.1989 101 Тирасполь - "Титан" Open 185 190 195 0 195 113,13 1
Лазаренко  Сергей 14.01.1987 101 Тирасполь Open 165 175 180 0 180 104,21 2
Обручков  Александр 06.04.1995 105 Парканы Open 160 165 170 0 170 97,17 3
Зозуля  Иван 01.07.1987 110 Бендеры - "Динамо-Энергия" Open 165 170 172,5 0 170 95,63 4
Ермаков Юрий 01.04.1984 107 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Open 160 165 170 0 165 93,57 5
Лукьянов  Сергей 26.08.1954 110 Тирасполь - "Титан" Masters 5 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
Сенькив  Андрей 01.04.1989 101 Тирасполь - "Титан" M/P/F 185 190 195 0 195 113,13 1
Ермаков   Юрий 01.04.1984 107 Бендеры - "Кетлер" M/P/F 160 165 170 0 165 93,57 2
125                      
Теляга  Георгий 07.08.1994 117 Кишинев - "Геракл" Junior 155 170 182,5 0 182,5 101,11 1
Черней  Борис 15.07.1968 124 Кишинев - "Геракл" Open 242,5 247,5 252,5 0 247,5 135,43 1
Трояновский  Андрей 12.08.1980 124 Дубоссары Open 215 222,5 230 0 222,5 121,62 2
Тиляга  Георгий 07.08.1994 117 Кишинев Open 155 170 182,5 0 182,5 101,11 3
Демидов  Игорь 16.06.1971 117 Тирасполь - "Атлетика" Masters 1 155 160 165 0 160 92,46 1
Черней  Борис 15.07.1968 124 Кишинев - "Геракл" Masters 2 242,5 247,5 252,5 0 247,5 146,54 1
Лещенко  Олег 11.03.1971 120 Рыбница Masters 2 150 155 160 0 155 90,09 2
140                      
Бабанин   Максим 03.07.1979 134 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Open 180 190 200 0 190 101,93 1
Бабанин   Максим 03.07.1979 134 Бендеры - "Кетлер" Submasters 180 190 200 0 190 101,93 1