Официальный сайт WPC/AWPC

Приднестровья и молдовы

                                              Жим лёжа AWPC

ФИО Дата рождения Город Категория
Женщины
48 кг      
       
52 кг      
Нурбердиева Виктория 27.03.1993 Рыбница Open
56 кг      
Голубенко Анна 16.02.1995 Рыбница  Open 
Михайлова Ирина 12.04.1983 Тирасполь Open
60 кг      
Вырлан Алина   06.02.1997   Рыбница Open
67,5 кг      
Шкильнюк Ирина 11.04.1986   Тирасполь  Open
75 кг      
Грищук Ирина 06.06.2006 Рыбница  Open
82,5 кг      
Корлюга Дарья 10.04.2000 Рыбница  Open
Мужчины
52 кг      
Соломоха Максим  13.04.2010  Бендеры  Т1 
56 кг      
Багрин Иван   04.12.2006   Рыбница Т2
60 кг      
Шанкевич Михаил   15.11.2008 Рыбница Т1
Статонов Сергей 05.02.2007 Рыбница Т2
Швец Игорь  09.05.1987 Тирасполь  Open
67,5 кг      
Руденко Глеб 15.08.2008   T1
Глеб Мазур  21.12.2010  Тирасполь  Т1
Шерепер Вячеслав 09.03.2000 Тирасполь Open
Mereniuc Dumitru 06.07.2008 Бендеры Т1
75 кг      
Сапожник Алексей 29.05.2009     Т1
Сапожник Алексей 29.05.2009   Open
Корчевский Николай 18.03.1996 Рыбница Open
Сердюк Андрей 04.02.1999 Рыбница Open
Григорьев Артём-Марк   12.03.2004   Тирасполь junior 
82,5 кг      
Шикас Артур   16.08.2005   Бендеры Т3
Клюц Геннадий   22.04.2004 Тирасполь junior 
Перфилов Руслан 04.02.1976 Рыбница M2
Андрей Афтентьев  15.05.2007 Днестровск Т2
Гайдар Виктор 26.06.1984  Тирасполь Submasters
90 кг      
Заболотный Виталий  18.08.1974 Бендеры   М2
Маняжин Михаил 06.02.1973   M3
Маняжин Михаил 06.02.1973   MPF
Белобородов Олег  22.12.1959 Тирасполь М5
Дарие Лучиан  12.06.2009 Кишинев  Т1
Молдован Игорь  10.10.1988 Тирасполь Open
Скакевич Евгений  17.07.1998 Тирасполь Open
Melnic Roma 2002 Бельцы junior 
Perepeliuc Oleg 10.04.1985 Бельцы Open
Кобылянски Даниил  2007   Т2
100 кг      
Мораренко Алексей  05.03.1991 Рыбница Open 
Лаврик Юрий 15.01.1972 Рыбница M3
Захарчук Валерий 04.08.1967 Тирасполь М4
Чекой Виктор  15.06.1988  Кишинев Submasters
110 кг      
Булычев Антон 06.12.1992 Рыбница Open
Добров Вячеслав 14.09.1974 Кишинев  М2
Бузило Иван 2002 Бельцы junior
125 кг      
Grinmailo Victor 2002  Бельцы   junior
140 кг      
Riabov Eduard  29.05.1969  Бельцы  М4