Официальный сайт WPC/AWPC

Приднестровья и молдовы

Номинация Чемпионата Молдовы - Пауэрлифтинг AWPC

 

ФИО Дата рождения Город Категория
Женщины
48 кг      
       
52 кг      
       
56 кг      
Кушнир Наталья 27.05.1979   Кишинёв Open 
60 кг      
Виговская Алина 27.07.1987 Кишинёв Submasters
Кравец Вероника 18.03.1985  Кишинёв Submasters
67,5 кг      
Ильницкая Анастасия 17.11.1999  Кишинёв Junior 
Савва Ирина 01.12.1985 Тирасполь Submasters
75 кг      
Бонтеа Констанца 26.10.1994 Кишинёв  Open 
82,5 кг      
       
Мужчины
52 кг      
Коваль Максим 2011 Тирасполь Subteen
Костик Илья 2011 Тирасполь Subteen
Болотов Даниил 2010 Тирасполь Subteen
Малинин Никита 2010 Тирасполь Subteen
Салкуцан Кирилл 2008 Тирасполь T1
56 кг      
       
60 кг      
Куемяси Даниил 2011 Тирасполь Subteen
Лютый Дмитрий 2011 Тирасполь Subteen
Соловей Матвей 2010 Тирасполь Subteen
67,5 кг      
Ревенко Артем 2011 Тирасполь
 Subteen
Коваль Константин 2011 Тирасполь Subteen
75 кг      
Ионашко Игорь  22.09.2004 Кишинёв  T2
Denis Tetelea 02.06.2006 Cricova T2
Coroi Petru 26.10.2003 Кишинёв T3
Лалетин Виктор 02.01.2001 Тирасполь Junior
Данич Артем 03.08.1991 Кишинёв Open
82,5 кг      
Забудько Александр 25.06.2005 Рыбница T2
Швец Иван 1999 Тирасполь Junior
Карпов Николай 16.04.1999 Красногорка Junior
Лесник Андрей 13.03.1994 Кишинёв Open
Стадник Алексей 1988 Тирасполь  Submasters
Маноле Мирча 06.05.1982 Кишинёв  Submasters
90 кг      
Лазарев Александр 25.04.2003 Рыбница T3
Saracuta Sandu 06.09.2003 Кишинёв T3
Молдован Игорь 10.10.1988 Тирасполь Open
Рошка Виктор 23.06.1994 Кишинёв Open
Диденко Роман 29.05.1991 Кишинёв Open
Павлюк Алексей  1987   Submasters 
100 кг      
Стасюк Денис 18.08.2004 Рыбница T2
Водзинский Владислав 16.10.1995  Тирасполь  Open
Бойко Арсений 21.07.1990 Кишинёв Open
Водзинский Владислав 16.10.1995 Тирасполь Open
110 кг      
Морарь Роман 14.07.1993 Кишинёв Open
Рыбак Борис  19.08.1956 Бендеры  M6
125 кг      
Литвиненко Артём 18.10.2005   Тирасполь T2 
140 кг      
Рябов Эдуард 29.05.1969  Бельцы   M3