Официальный сайт WPC/AWPC

Приднестровья и молдовы

Номинация "Кубок Днестра" - Пауэрлифтинг

 

ФИО Дата рождения Город Категория
Женщины
48 кг      
       
52 кг      
Менюк Светлана  05.05.1945 Кишинев   Open
 56 кг      
Кушнир Наталия 27.05.1979    M1 
60 кг      
       
67,5 кг      
       
75 кг      
       
82,5 кг      
       
Мужчины
56 кг      
Крестенков Юрий 30.01.1970  Дубоссары M3
Мунтян Виктор   Оргеев Open
60 кг      
       
67,5 кг      
Маркин Вадим 15.09.1984  Одесса  Open 
Лалетин Виктор 02.01.2001 Тирасполь Junior
75 кг      
Бусуйок Кристиан   Оргеев  T3 
Доля Ярослав 07.04.1983 Одесса Open
Ботнаренко Адриан 01.05.2001 Оргеев Junior
Ботнаренко Адриан 01.05.2001 Оргеев Open
82,5 кг      
Забудько Александр 25.06.2005 Рыбница T2
Лесник Андрей  13.03.1994  Кишинев Open 
Барбу Юрий 29.01.1993   Open
90 кг      
Лазарев Александр 25.04.2003 Рыбница T3
Хамхадера Яков 01.08.2000   Junior
Иванов Евгений     Open
Власенко Олег 20.07.1982 Тирасполь Open
Мирча Маноли 06.05.1982 Кишинев Submasters
Бордей Теодор 09.06.1975  Кишинев М2
Цыбульский Игорь 09.05.1975 Рыбница М2
Зарипов Ринат 10.08.1970 Одесса Open
Зарипов Ринат 10.08.1970 Одесса M3
Мунтяну Евгений 07.05.2004 Бельцы T2
Dinu Viorel 17.08.2004 Оргеев T2
Dinu Viorel 17.08.2004 Оргеев Open
100 кг      
Стасюк Денис 18.08.2004 Рыбница T2
Казак Роман 17.08.1999 Рыбница Junior
Ворновицкий Иван     Open
Линарес Вега Андрей   Тирасполь Open
Мотрюк Виктор 08.07.1988 Единец Submasters
Гримайло Виктор 08.10.2002 Бельцы T3
Бельченков Александр 15.06.1992 Бельцы Open
Сычев Александр 11.09.1996 Бельцы Open
Тузлуков Сергей 18.02.2002 Кагул T3
Punga Daniel 14.08.1993   Open
110 кг      
Непотюк Александр 05.09.1999   Junior
Легачев Сергей 22.10.1996 Кишинев Open
Стефу Вадим     Open
Черчел Олег 15.02.1978  Бендеры M1 
Обручков Александр 06.04.1995 Парканы Open
125 кг      
Козельчук Михаил 06.10.1988 Одесса Open
Каплун Георгий 15.12.1995  Одесса  Open 
Пономаренко Алексей 27.03.1992 Одесса Open
140 кг      
Рябов Эдуард 29.05.1969   Бельцы M3