Официальный сайт WPC/AWPC

Приднестровья и молдовы

Пауэрлифтинг

ФИО Дата рождения Город, клуб Категория Тренер
Женщины
44 кг        
Печерская Полина 02.12.2009 Кишинёв-"Минотавр" Subteen Зубрицкая Л.
48 кг        
         
52 кг        
         
56 кг        
Борщ Юлия 01.11.1998 Кишинев - "BodyBoom" Junior Самостоятельно
Русу Екатерина  24.07.1990  Кишинёв-"Минотавр"
Open  Зубрицкая Л. 
60 кг        
Ханагян Карина 06.07.1997 Первомайск Junior Самостоятельно
Елена Дулина 1998 Сорока Junior Самостоятельно
Реутова Ольга 13.06.1985  Одесса Open  Козельчук М.Л 
67,5 кг        
Ильницкая Ксения 21.10.2004  Кишинёв-"Минотавр" T1 Самостоятельно 
Коваль Мария 30.09.2002 Кишинёв - "Аллигатор" T3 Самостоятельно
Ильницкая Анастасия 17.11.1999   T3 Зубрицкая Л.
Зубрицкая Лина 15.02.1988  Кишинёв-"Минотавр" Open Самостоятельно
Лютова Юлия 24.11.1981 Тирасполь Submasters Самойленко Д.
75 кг        
         
82,5 кг
       
Коротаева Наталья 04.08.1985   Кишинёв-"Минотавр" Open  Зубрицкая Л. 
Трикон Ирина 25.01.1983 Кишинёв - "Аллигатор" Open  Фуга Татьяна
Мужчины
52 кг        
Реутов Олег 24.02.2005 Одесса Subteen Козельчук М.Л
56 кг        
Мунтян Виктор  29.11.1996   Оргеев - "Gpower Fitness Club" Junior  Стог Г. 
Мунтян Виктор 29.11.1996  Оргеев - "Gpower Fitness Club" Open Стог Г.
60 кг        
Ковальчук Андрей 01.04.1977  Одесса - "Grafit Athletic"  MPF   Груздев А.
Ковальчук Андрей 01.04.1977  Одесса - "Grafit Athletic" Open Груздев А.
Ковальчук Андрей 01.04.1977  Одесса - "Grafit Athletic" M1 Груздев А.
67,5 кг        
Фрай Вадим 31.03.2004 Бельцы T1 Самостоятельно
Придялга Михаил 24.08.2003 Тирасполь - "Гладиаторы" T2 Мелека В.
Бусуёк Кристиан 18.05.2002 Оргеев - "Gpower Fitness Club" T2 Стог Г.
Лалетин Виктор 02.01.2001 Тирасполь - "Гладиаторы" T3 Мелека В.
Ботнаренко Адриан 01.05.2001  Оргеев   T3 Стог Г.
Ботнаренко Адриан 01.05.2001 Оргеев Open Стог Г.
75 кг        
Лысый Вадим 03.03.2000 Рыбница - "OK_GYM"  T3 Олейник А.
Лазарь Николай 28.12.1998 Кишинёв - "Аллигатор" Junior Самостоятельно
Сорбало Владимир 25.08.1994  Кишинёв-"Минотавр" Open  Зубрицкая Л. 
Стратулат Вадим 27.07.1993 Кишинёв - "Аллигатор" Open Фуга Татьяна
Доля Ярослав 07.04.1983 Одесса Open Козельчук М.Л
82,5 кг        
Краевский Артём 20.08.1999 Бендеры - "Динамо - Энергия" Junior Параскева И.
Самойленко Дмитрий 13.11.1994 Тирасполь Open Самостоятельно
Стадник Алексей 05.07.1986 Тирасполь - "Гладиаторы" Open Мелека В.
Чеботарь Дмитрий 07.10.1986 Кишинев   Мелека В.
90 кг        
Бузило Ион 13.07.2002 Бельцы T2 Самостоятельно
Бузило Ион 13.07.2002 Бельцы Open Самостоятельно
Гоменюк Андрей 27.11.1996 Кишинёв Junior Самостоятельно
Ганжа Алексей 08.04.1998 Бельцы Junior Самостоятельно
Ганжа Алексей 08.04.1998 Бельцы Open Самостоятельно
Молдован Игорь 10.10.1988 Тирасполь - "Адреналин" Open Самостоятельно
Стог Генадий 04.10.1987 Оргеев - "Gpower Fitness Club" Open Самостоятельно
Власенко Олег 20.07.1982 Тирасполь - "Титан" Submasters Самостоятельно
Печерский Анатолий 26.08.1965 Кишинёв - "Минотавр" M3 Самостоятельно
100 кг        
Швец Иван 11.09.1999 Тирасполь - "Гладиаторы" Junior Мелека В.
Бучацкий Дмитрий 02.03.1997 Рыбница - "OK_GYM" Junior Олейник А.
Непотюк Александр 05.09.1999 Кишинёв - "Аллигатор" Junior Самостоятельно
Легачев Сергей 22.10.1996  Кишинёв-"Минотавр"  Junior  Зубрицкая Л. 
Морару Валентин 21.06.1994 Кишинёв-"Минотавр" Open Зубрицкая Л.
Бобуцак Руслан 09.02.1978 Бельцы M1 Самостоятельно
Азбукин Денис 04.02.1977 Кишинёв - "Аллигатор" М1 Самостоятельно
Зарипов Ринат 10.08.1970 Одесса - "Grafit Athletic" Open Самостоятельно 
Зарипов Ринат 10.08.1970 Одесса - "Grafit Athletic" M2 Самостоятельно 
Мелека Владимир 30.08.1955 Тирасполь - "Гладиаторы" M7 Самостоятельно
110 кг        
Доломанжи Юрий 16.08.1984 Бендеры - "Динамо - Энергия" Submasters Щербаков А.
Готлашов Дмитрий 29.06.1985 Одесса Open Самостоятельно
Чиканчи Вадим 28.11.1987 Бендеры - "Динамо - Энергия" Open Щербаков А.
Козельчук Михаил 06.10.1988 Одесса Open Самостоятельно
Черчел Олег 15.02.1978 Бендеры - "Кеттлер" Open Самостоятельно
Черчел Олег 15.02.1978 Бендеры - "Кеттлер" M1 Самостоятельно
Рыбак Борис 19.08.1956 Бендеры - "Динамо - Энергия" M5 Самостоятельно
125 кг        
Савин Дмитрий  29.01.2003 Тирасполь - "Гладиаторы"  T2  Мелека В. 
140+ кг        
Рябов Эдуард 29.05.1969 Бельцы M3 Самостоятельно