Официальный сайт WPC/AWPC

Приднестровья и молдовы

 

ФИО Дата рождения Город Страна Клуб Категория Тренер

Девушки    

48 кг            
Чеботарь Елена 10.09.1980 Тирасполь Приднестровье "Олимпия" Open Волчинский К.
52 кг            
56 кг            
60 кг            
Фуртуна Екатерина  13.02.1992 Тирасполь Приднестровье "Олимпия" Open Волчинский К.
Овчарук Алла 10.09.1987 Тирасполь Приднестровье "Олимпия" Open Волчинский   К. 
Абрамова Ирина 03.04.1965 Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия" Masters 3 Щербаков А.

67,5 кг

           

75 кг

           
Мужчины     
52 кг
56 кг            
56 кг            
60 кг            
Бургуван Роман 03.10.1988 Бендеры Приднестровье  "Динамо-Энергия" Open Параскева И.
67,5 кг            
Ожог Михаил 20.09.1977 Тирасполь Приднестровье   Open Самост.
Амелин Александр 11.08.2000 Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия" Teen 2 Параскева И.
75 кг            
Волчинский Константин 04.10.1964 Тирасполь Приднестровье  "Олимпия" Open Самост
Волчинский Константин  04.10.1964 Тирасполь Приднестровье "Олимпия" Masters 3  Самост.
Оруджиев Назим 01.06.1977 Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия" Masters 1 Параскева И.
Краевский Артем 20.08.1999 Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия" Teen3 Параскева И.
82,5 кг            
Осадченко Юрий 16.06.1961 Одесса Украина   Open Самост.
Осадченко Юрий 16.06.1961 Одесса Украина   Masters 4 Самост
Олиниченко Никита 25.04.1997 Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия"
M/P/F

Параскева И.
90 кг            
Иордан Андриан 
14.03.1987

Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия" Open Самост.
Гуцу Роман
29.07.1998

Бендеры Приднестровье "Кетлер" Teen 3 Бабанин М.
Щербаков Александр
27.08.1966

Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия" Masters 3 Самост.
100 кг            
110 кг            
Зозуля Иван 01.07.1987 Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия" Open Самост. 
125 кг            
Беженарь Никита 15.01.1997 Бендеры Приднестровье "Динамо-Энергия" Junior Самост.
140 кг            
Бабанин Максим
03.02.1979

Бендеры Приднестровье "Кетлер" Open Самост.
140+ кг